Please wait...

Exhibitor list

HALL 2 Exhibitor list

Name Area Hall No Stall no
AB DIACHEM SYSTEMS PVT LTD DELHI Hall-2 F06A
AEROL FORMULATIONS PVT LTD DELHI Hall-2 E06
ALL INDIA PLASTICS MANUFACTURERS ASSOCIATION (AIPMA) MUMBAI Hall-2 E05
ALOK MASTER BATCHES PVT.LTD DELHI Hall-2 G03-04
ALPHA INDUSTRIES CHENNAI Hall-2 F03
APAR INDUSTRIES LTD AHMEDABAD Hall-2 H07
ARIES POLYCHEM AHMEDABAD Hall-2 G07B
ASHNA ENTERPRISES MUMBAI Hall-2 G07C
AVI ADDITIVES PVT LTD HYDERABAD Hall-2 G06
BRAKES INDIA MYSORE Hall-2 F05
C&G EXTRUSIONS MACHINES MUMBAI Hall-2 E09
CAPITAL COLOURS HYDERABAD Hall-2 E15
CENTAUR TECHPLAST PVT LTD HYDERABAD Hall-2 F04
CENTRAL INSTITUTE FOR PLASTIC AND ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY (CIPET) HYDERABAD Hall-2 F09
CEYENAR CHEMICALS PVT LTD HYDERABAD Hall-2 E01
CORAL PETRO PRODUCTS HYDERABAD Hall-2 I15
DEEP PLAST INDUSTRIES GUJARAT Hall-2 H11
DEEPAK PLAST PVT LTD BENGALURU Hall-2 H08
DEVARSONS INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD AHMEDABAD Hall-2 I07
GLOBAL HEALTH MATE DELHI Hall-2 G08
DUGAR POLYMERS LTD HYDERABAD Hall-2 G02
EEWA ENGINEERING CO PVT LTD AHMEDABAD Hall-2 E08
GAIL INDIA LIMITED HYDERABAD Hall-2 G01
GOPINATH PLASTIC INDUSTRIES AHMEDABAD Hall-2 E07
HITECH MOULDS MUMBAI Hall-2 I12 -I13
HPCL - MITTAL ENERGY LIMITED (HMEL) NOIDA Hall-2 G01A
INDIA INTERNATIONAL CO GUJARAT Hall-2 G09
INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (IOCL) CHENNAI Hall-2 H01
JONWAI CORPORATION TAIWAN Hall-2 I10
Karnataka State Plastic Association BENGALURU Hall-2 F08
KARTHIK MOULDS & DIES MUMBAI Hall-2 I09
KARTHIKEYA POLYMERS KURNOOL Hall-2 E04
Kerala Plastic Manufacturers Association KERALA Hall-2 F08
KUNTHUNATH POLYMERS HYDERABAD Hall-2 I04
LIFELINE TECHNOLOGIES MUMBAI Hall-2 I05, I 06
LUCKY STAR INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD GUJARAT Hall-2 I11
LUK PLASTCON LTD NAGPUR Hall-2 F07A
MADHAV POLYCHEM CHENNAI Hall-2 F02A
MAEON LABORATORIES CHENNAI Hall-2 H09
MAKYSH POLYMERS PVT LTD HYDERABAD Hall-2 I01,I02
MARUTHI ENTERPRISES HYDERABAD Hall-2 E03
MASTERBATCH TECHNOLOGY LLP MUMBAI Hall-2 E12
NAVRATAN POLYMERS PVT LTD HYDERABAD Hall-2 H04
OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORPORATION LTD (OPAL) GUJARAT Hall-2 F01
S AMIT SPECIALITY CHEMICALS PVT LTD MUMBAI Hall-2 G05
PLASTICS MACHINERY MANUFACTURERS ASSOCIATION OF INDIA (PMMAI) DELHI Hall-2 E14
PLASTIVISION INDIA 2020 MUMBAI Hall-2 F01B
POLYCOLOURARID INDIA PVT LTD HYDERABAD Hall-2 G07A
RAJ PACKAGING INDUSTRIES LTD HYDERABAD Hall-2 F06
RANE ELASTOMER PROCESS MUMBAI Hall-2 I08
RGT POLYCHEM HYDERABAD Hall-2 H10
RUKMA PLASTICS BENGALURU Hall-2 F01A
SOHAM INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY LIMITED UDHNA Hall-2 G10
SREE INDUSTRIES HYDERABAD Hall-2 E10&E11
SRI SHYAM ADDITIVES HYDERABAD Hall-2 F02B
SRI SRI POLYMERS HYDERABAD Hall-2 E02
STAR DECALS INDIA PVT LTD MUMBAI Hall-2 F07
SUDHAKAR IRRIGATION SYSTEMS PVT LTD HYDERABAD Hall-2 H02
SUJALA PIPES PVT LTD KURNOOL Hall-2 F10
SUNLAN CHEMICALS AHMEDABAD Hall-2 I14
SUNSHINE PLASTIC INDUSTRIES & DECO PLAST INDUSTRIES PVT LTD CHENNAI Hall-2 F02
SUNSHINE PRODUCTS CHENNAI Hall-2 H03-05
SUPREME AGENCIES HYDERABAD Hall-2 G07
Star Decals India Pvt Ltd Technoprint MUMBAI Hall-2 F07
The Tamilnadu Plastics Manufacturers Association CHENNAI Hall-2 F08
TRIUNE EXHIBITORS PVT LTD BENGALURU Hall-2 E13
VIJAYDEEP MOULD ACCESSORIES PVT LTD MUMBAI Hall-2 I03
VIJAYNEHA POLYMERS PVT LTD HYDERABAD Hall-2 F01C
VIVEK POLYMERS HYDERABAD Hall-2 E10&E11
WORLDLY INDUSTRIAL CO,.LTD TAIWAN Hall-2 H06