Please wait...

Exhibitor list

HALL 3 Exhibitor list

Name Area Hall No Stall no
ACE HEAT TECH MUMBAI Hall-3 G24
ADRIOT CONTROL ENGINEERS PVT LTD FARIDABAD Hall-3 E14
AERODRY PLASTICS AUTOMATION PVT LTD NOIDA Hall-3 E10
AEROMEC MARKETING COMPANY PVT LTD MUMBAI Hall-3 G07
AIM MACHINE TECHNIK PVT.LTD RAJKOT Hall-3 G13-14&G18-20
AIRTECH COOLING PROCESS PVT LTD FARIDABAD Hall-3 G26-27
AMIS ENGINEERS PUNE Hall-3 F22
AMPEE PACKAGING EQUIPMENTS MUMBAI Hall-3 H10
ANANTHA NAYAKI INDUSTRIES MUMBAI Hall-3 F26
AQUA PLAST HYDERABAD Hall-3 G11
ARSHAD ELECTRONICS PVT LTD MUMBAI Hall-3 H08
ASHISH EXPORTS NOIDA Hall-3 G06
ATLAS CONVERTING EQIPMENT INDIA PVT LTD UNITED KINGDOM Hall-3 F07
BALAJI POLY PLAST - KALA MOULD MUMBAI Hall-3 H13 ,H14
BLOW ENGINEERING MUMBAI Hall-3 F11
BOSEN MOULDS (TECHNOMAX) CHINA Hall-3 G04
CHILTON REFRIGERATION PVT LTD HYDERABAD Hall-3 E02
DEEPAK POLYPLAST PVT LTD AHMEDABAD Hall-3 G03
DHARAM ENGINEERING WORKS DELHI Hall-3 H09
ELPIE ENGINEERS PVT LTD GUJARAT Hall-3 F06
FIVE STAR ENGINEERS VADODARA Hall-3 F08
FLEXAFLEX HOSES INDUSTRIES COIMBATORE Hall-3 F16
GAURAV ENGINEERING GUJARAT Hall-3 E01
GEM ORION MACHINERY PVT LTD COIMBATORE Hall-3 F12
GLOBAL PET INDUSTRIES PVT LTD MUMBAI Hall-3 F13-15& F18-20
HI-TECH SCREW & BARREL AHMEDABAD Hall-3 H03
HUIZHOU FLY MACHINERY CO., LTD CHINA Hall-3 H06
INDO AIR COMPRESSORS PVT LTD AHMEDABAD Hall-3 E06,E 07
J S D MICRO SYSTEMS PVT LTD HARYANA Hall-3 H08A
JAGMOHAN PLAMACH PVT LTD MUMBAI Hall-3 G09
JMJ POLYMERS HYDERABAD Hall-3 E09
KUSHI INDUSTRIES VADODARA Hall-3 F24
MICRO MACHINERY MANUFACTURERS GUJARAT Hall-3 G28&H15
MITA MACHINERY VADODARA Hall-3 F05
MOLDWELL PRODUCTS INDIA LTD COIMBATORE Hall-3 G08
Pure air Hyderabad Hall-3 H02
NAAMAN ENTERPRISES DELHI Hall-3 E05
NEOPLAST ENGINEERING PVT LTD AHMEDABAD Hall-3 G03
NISHANT MOULDINGS PVT LTD BENGALURU Hall-3 G16-17&G21-22
NOVA ENGINEERING WORKS AHMEDABAD Hall-3 E08
OM ENTERPRISES VADODARA Hall-3 E15
POLYFLEXO INDUSTRIES MUMBAI Hall-3 E12
PRAVEEN POLYMERS CHENNAI Hall-3 H05
PRESTO STANTEST PVT LTD FARIDABAD Hall-3 E13
Hall-3 E11
R.L RAO TOOLS HYDERABAD Hall-3 G12
R.R.ENGINEERING WORKS SILVASSA Hall-3 H12
RIELLO POWER INDIA PVT LTD GURGAON Hall-3 F25
ROSSINI INDIA PRINTING ROLLERS PVT LTD PUNE Hall-3 F21
ROTO FLEX INDUSTRIES HYDERABAD Hall-3 G10
RR PLAST EXTRUSIONS PVT LTD MUMBAI Hall-3 G02
SABA ENGINEERING WORKS MUMBAI Hall-3 H01
SOS GROUP OF COMPANIES HYDERABAD Hall-3 F09
SATGURU PLAST INDORE Hall-3 G23
SCJ PLASTICS PVT LTD BENGALURU Hall-3 E03 & E04
SEVEN STAR ENGINEERS & FABRICATORS AHMEDABAD Hall-3 G05
SHORATHIYA RUBBER INDUSTRIES AHMEDABAD Hall-3 G25
SHREE DUTT INDUSTRIES VADODARA Hall-3 F23
SHREE MODESHWARI ENNG WORKS VADODARA Hall-3 F17
SHREEJI MACHINES GUJARAT Hall-3 F04
SHYAM PLASTICS INDUSTRIES AHMEDABAD Hall-3 F03
SP ULTRAFLEX SYSTEMS PVT LTD MUMBAI Hall-3 F02
SUDHAKAR PVC PRODUCTS PVT LTD SURYAPET Hall-3 F01
TOSHIBA MACHINES (CHENNAI) PVT LTD CHENNAI Hall-3 G01
WEIBANG MACHINERY CO,. LTD CHINA Hall-3 H04
WEIBANG MACHINERY CO,. LTD CHINA Hall-3 H07
WINDMOLLER & HOLSCHER INDIA PVT LTD DELHI Hall-3 F10
YOGESHWAR INDUSTRIES AHMEDABAD Hall-3 G15
ZHEJIANG SHEEN MACHINERY CO LTD CHINA Hall-3 H11